GRAZI MAN Ergebnisse 2014


1. Strecke (Mountainbiker)

Rang
Name
Team
Zeit
1
Huber Andreas Huber, Andreas 00:20:22
2
Hotel Seeblick Thumsee Brengartner, Thomas 00:20:46
3
Drei auf der Überholspur Hogger, Hans 00:21:10
4
Little-Cloud Ortner, Christian 00:21:39
5
Berchtsgoner Buam Huber, Sepp 00:21:40
6
Flugschule Chiemsee Kagerer, Alexander 00:21:53
7
RC Wals Siezenheim Reiter , Robert 00:21:56
8
Grazimandln Klinger, Stefan 00:22:13
9
De Fürsten Maier, Andi 00:22:29
10
Team Ski-Sepp Baumgartner, Markus 00:23:23
11
Die Inntaler Plank, Andreas 00:23:24
12
Die 180er Kagleder, Erich jun. 00:23:26
13
Tri and Fly Grill, Samuel 00:23:46
14
Pokal oder Spital Neumayr, Florian 00:24:09
15
Hauptsach dabei Kumeth, Johannes 00:24:10
16
Tröbelsperger Bernd Tröbelsperger, Bernd 00:24:45
17
Martins Bikeshop  Graßl, Lukas 00:24:53
18
Leider Geil Zellner, Hermann 00:25:28
19
Team BMK Jettenberg Eder, Christian 00:25:57
20
Inneres Salzkammergut Fellner, Stefan 00:26:06
21
Schwarzbacher 3Gsang Götz , Stefan 00:26:28
22
HBF 232 Hellman, Rene 00:26:36
23
Die Unglaublichen Wimmer, Werner 00:26:41
24
Die Flitzer Draxl, Manfred 00:26:51
25
Race Nachwuchsteam Gschwandtner, Peter 00:27:00
26
Schönauer Fußballer Meissner, Tom 00:27:11
27
De wuidn Drei Kasberger, Christoph 00:27:16
28
Mixed Up Krammer, Anton 00:27:22
29
Oimara Tiefenthaler, Martin 00:27:33
30
Zwei Schöne und das Biest Wiesbacher, Xaver 00:27:34
31
Lausdirndl Abler, Barbara 00:27:35
32
De Gamsadler Stumpf, Marcus 00:27:49
33
Höhenrausch Stumpf, Marcus 00:27:49
34
Team-Sport Lichtenegger Egger, Max 00:28:02
35
Janecek Olda Janecek, Olda 00:28:06
36
Die drei ??? Kronberger, Alexander 00:28:09
37
Romstötter hören und sehen Grassl, Judith 00:28:46
38
Team Spontan Pöllner, Philipp 00:28:50
39
Los Gigantos Hager, Jürgen 00:28:52
40
SC Anger Ringer Klouceck, Christian 00:28:58
41
De Bergwachtler Riechelmann, Jörg 00:29:00
42
EAZ/230 Pyko, Steven 00:29:15
43
Eder+Peter Baumgartner, Felix 00:29:20
44
Faßbender Pele Faßbender, Pele 00:29:26
45
Drei Engel für Charlie Kasberger, Julia 00:29:29
46
Die ChiemGauner Kaindl, Michael 00:29:34
47
Frimo International Koch, Thomas 00:30:12
48
Schneller wie langsam Tautz, Stefan 00:30:35
49
Team Pfaffei Priller, Tom 00:30:49
50
PlaFuWe Platschka, Georg 00:31:18
51
Team Physio Fuchs Helminger, Stephan 00:31:24
52
Team Hammerbach Knoll, Peter 00:31:31
53
Team Höhenrausch Bruckmeier, Melanie 00:31:37
54
Siglbauer Dietmar Siglbauer, Dietmar 00:31:44
55
Die zwei lustigen Drei Kammermeier, Andreas 00:32:04
56
Die traurigen Hanswursten Eibenstein, Simon 00:32:16
57
Der letzte Versuch Wieser, Gerhard 00:32:23
58
Team Neuseeland Ziechnaus, Stefan 00:32:44
59
Steinaulöwen Steinau, Martin 00:33:02
60
ÖsiOssiBaziGang Astner, Gebhard 00:33:04
61
De Stoderer Vieweg, Silvio 00:33:48
62
Last Minute Schleich, Johann 00:33:50
63
Zwieselalmteam Riedel, Dominik 00:34:06
64
Schneewittchen und die 2 Zwerge Heule, Veronika 00:34:08
65
Die Improvisierer Frack, Laura 00:34:21
66
De drei Wolpertinger Nette, Stefan 00:34:25
67
Auer Daniel Auer, Daniel 00:34:46
68
Bayrisch-Südtiroler Freundschaft Baumgartner, Ursula 00:34:51
69
Forsche-nde Wadeln Henneberger, Stefan 00:36:13
70
Flachgauer Mischung Hölzl, Dominik 00:36:15
71
Alprush Winkler, Christine 00:36:22
72
De Oimrauschigen Zehentner, Anna Maria 00:36:47
73 gsuachd und gfunden Dennerlein, Walter 00:37:29
74 Hafenmayer Roman Hafenmayer, Roman 00:40:17
75 Eisl Sissi Eisl, Sissi 00:43:17

 

© 2009 gleitschirmclub-reichenhall