GRAZI MAN Ergebnisse 2016


1. Strecke (Mountainbiker)

Rang
Name Team
Kl.
Zeit
1
Trainer Thomas Riap-Sport
H
20:37
2
Huber Andreas  
E
20:45
3
Angerer Roman Physio Fuchs Elite
H
21:15
4
Hogger Hans Drei auf der Überholspur
H
21:28
5
Brengartner Thomas Hotel Seeblick Thumsee
H
21:49
6
Huber Josef Berchtsgadner Buam
H
22:06
7
Ortner Christian ALPSTATION Salzburg
H
22:36
8
Reiter Robert RC Wals Siezenheim 1
H
22:37
9
Kurz Simon Voi do
H
23:29
10
Klinger Stefan De Grazimandln
H
23:31
11
Baumgartner Markus Skisepp mixed
M
23:58
12
Kagleder Erich Auffi und obi
H
24:28
13
Kumeth Johannes Hauptsach' dabei!
M
24:36
14
Neumayr Florian Pokal oder Spital
H
24:40
15
Strasser Günter Die fantastischen Drei
H
24:41
16
Hütter Roland RC Wals Siezenheim 2
H
24:59
17
Wimmer Werner Die Unglaublichen
H
25:52
18
Huber Lukas AGV Sportteam 1
H
26:07
19
Hogger Bernhard SC Ainring Team Mürack + 1
H
26:11
20
Eder Christian BMK Jettenberg I
H
26:17
21
Weighart Markus Feuerdeifin
H
26:18
22
Reichenberger Gri  
E
26:21
23
Fellner Stefan Salzkammergut
H
26:26
24
Hirschbichler Markus BMK Jettenberg II
H
26:43
25
Götz Stefan Schwarzbacher 3 Gsang
H
26:50
26
Zellner Hermann Leider Geil
H
27:34
27
Stumpf Marcus  
E
27:39
28
Gschwandtner Peter Nachwuchsteam
H
27:42
29
Rausch Michael MTB Nußdorf am Haunsberg
H
27:44
30
Volz Christoph LeihmaDudeineTurnschuh
M
27:51
31
Resch Daniela Die drei ???
D
27:56
32
Draxl Manfred Eh nix zum verliehren
M
28:09
33
Möderl Denise La Diva Sportiva
D
28:18
34
Höller Christina Drei Engel für Charlie
D
28:25
35
Sturm Markus Textmarker
H
28:51
36
Lexhaller Florian AGV Sportteam 2
H
29:19
37
Krammer Anton Mixed Up
M
29:20
38
Geltinger Florian Feuerwehr Anger
H
29:22
39
Heienbrock Tobias Heie
H
29:29
40
Kastner Simon Physio Fuchs
H
29:41
41
Thielen Mario Höhenrausch
M
30:05
42
Kumeth Tanja Hurra de Gams
D
30:11
43
Baumert Peter Havanna Club
H
30:13
44
Wiesbacher Xaver SC Ainring Buam + Flieger
H
30:15
45
Schober Herbert SV Uberg 04
H
30:16
46
Sleik Tim Drei außer Rand und Band
H
30:20
47
Wagner Holger Racing Team Voglauer
H
30:25
48
Brugger Philip  
E
30:30
49
Faßbender Pele  
E
30:39
50
Lukas Hans-Georg Gstört, aber geil
M
30:49
51
Tautz Stefan Die Edelweißen
H
31:30
52
Mansberger Peter Epo-Opas
H
31:38
53
Knoll Peter Hammerbach
H
31:51
54
Grassl Theresa Maloja
D
32:43
55
Wolfgruber Anna Biberclub
M
32:44
56
Zelzer Michael  
E
32:48
57
Koch Thomas Frimo
M
32:52
58
Kroll Stefan  
E
33:13
59
Kirst Christin  
E
33:22
60
Wieser Gerhard Letzter Versuch
H
33:55
61
Daschner Tim Stube 308
H
34:23
62
Schwaiger Martin Salzburger Nachrichten
H
34:57
63
Brunner Daniel De Kalbein
H
35:29
64
Astner Gebhard OssiÖsiBazi-Gang
M
35:40
65
Hellmann Christian Physio Fuchs feat. Schönbeyhell
H
35:56
66
Senoner Lisa Riapsportler
D
36:02
67
Krendlinger Matthias Die 3 lustigen 2
H
37:40
68
Fischer Peter B&B
H
38:48
69
Zellner Tina SC Anger ohne Muskeln
M
38:59
70
Leitner Alexander  
E
39:40
71
Schnedt Nicole Candy
D
41:00
72
Memmert Mathias Füttern verboten
H
42:21
73
Eisch Sigi  
E
42:34
74
Mackner Hubert Porn to be different
H
42:36
75
Hehenberger Robert  
E
42:58
76
Holthaus Andreas Holthaus-Geigl sucht Flieger
H
43:41
77
Schnöll Andreas The Schnöll Brothers
H
47:43
78
Beilhack Benjamin da oa, da anda und i
H
52:03
         
         
© 2009 gleitschirmclub-reichenhall