Clubmeisterschaft 2010 - Bericht des Reichenhaller Tagblatt

CIMG0626 CIMG0627 CIMG0628 CIMG0629 CIMG0631 CIMG0632 CIMG0633 CIMG0634 CIMG0635 CIMG0636
CIMG0637 DSCF0098 DSCF0099 DSCF0100 DSCF0101 DSCF0102 DSCF0103 DSCF0104 DSCF0106 DSCF0107
DSCF0108 DSCF0109 DSCF0110 DSCF0111 DSCF0112 DSCF0113 DSCF0114 DSCF0115 DSCF0118 DSCF0119
DSCF0120 DSCF0121 DSCF0122 DSCF0123 DSCF0124 DSCF0125 DSCF0126 DSCF0127 DSCF0128 DSCF0129
DSCF0130 DSCF0131 P1000668 P1000669 DSCF0132 DSCF0133 DSCF0134 DSCF0135 DSCF0136 DSCF0137
DSCF0138 CIMG0638 DSCF0139 DSCF0140 DSCF0141 DSCF0142 DSCF0143 DSCF0144 DSCF0145 DSCF0146
DSCF0147 P1000670 P1000671 P1000673 P1000683 P1000684 P1000686 P1000675 P1000677 P1000682
P1000688 P1000689 P1000690 P1000694

 

Platz
Name 
Vorname
Lande- punkte
Dreisessel- berg
Predigtstuhl Gipfelkreuz
Hexe Busen
Fuderheu- stein
Reichen-haller Haus
Zwiesel Gipfel
Kohler Alm
Predax Hotel
Lande- zeit
Gesamt- punkte
1
Nöhrig
Wolfgang
0
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
14:45
17
2
Goltermann
Rüdiger
1
x
x
x
x
x
14:28
9
3
Schneider
Markus
2
x
x
x
12:20
6
4
Radszuns
Björn
2
x
x
x
12:31
6
5
Zeindl
Helmut
0
x
x
x
x
12:39
6
6
Hafenmayer
Roman
2
x
x
x
13:05
6
7
Kalb
Peter
2
x
x
x
13:34
6
8
Heinz
Herbert
2
x
x
x
13:42
6
9
Herms
Arno
1
x
x
x
12:16
5
10
Grassmann
Georg
1
x
x
x
12:42
5
11
Metzler
Helmut
1
x
x
x
12:50
5
12
Weber 
Hans
1
x
x
x
12:58
5
13
Chyla
Wojciech
1
x
x
x
13:08
5
14
Politt
Joachim
1
x
x
x
13:28
5
15
Zabel
Patrick
1
x
x
x
14:00
5
16
Harl
Herbert
1
x
x
x
14:57
5
17
Wimmer
Reinhard
1
x
x
x
14:57
5
18
Blum
Joachim
0
x
x
x
12:42
4
19
Lobensommer
Christian
0
x
x
x
12:47
4
20
Weber 
Rainer
0
x
x
x
13:05
4
21
Pötsch
Ursula
0
x
x
x
13:07
4
22
Warthmann
Gerald
0
x
x
x
13:09
4
23
Kern
Thomas
0
x
x
x
13:17
4
24
Pötsch
Gerhard
0
x
x
x
13:27
4
25
Kagleder
Erich
0
x
x
x
13:47
4
26
Mayer
Bernhard
0
x
x
x
14:05
4
27
Waldsteiner
Markus
0
x
x
x
14:06
4
28
Koder
Wolfgang
0
x
x
x
14:45
4
29
Kühnhauser
Christian
0
x
x
x
16:00
4
30
Wagner
Rolf
0
x
x
x
16:00
4
31
Krämer
Wolfgang
0
x
x
x
16:00
4
32
Hofhammer
Heinrich
0
x
x
14:11
2
33
Vogel
Johannes
2
15:46
2
34
Schmidt
Robert
0
14:07
0
35
Schnitter
Alex
0
14:29
0
36
Körner
Jens
0
16:00
0
37
Kallsperger
Monika
0

 

© 2009 gleitschirmclub-reichenhall