Presseberichte 2011 – 2019

Pressebericht vom 09.01.2019


Pressebericht vom 10.01.2018


Pressebericht vom 30.08.2017


Pressebericht vom 23.08.2017


Pressebericht vom 03.07.2017


Pressebericht vom 07.01.2017


Pressebericht vom 23.08.2016


Ergebnisliste Clubmeisterschaft 2016
Rang Name Landungs-
punkte
Bojen-
Punkte
Gesamt-
punkte
Landezeit
1 Wegscheider Franz 1 21 22 15:18
2 Eder Anderl 1 21 22 15:19
3 Lobensommer Chr. 0 21 21 15:16
4 Eisch Simon 0 21 21 15:17
5 Staudacher Robert 0 18 18 15:01
6 Kalb Peter 1 16 17 14:46
7 Knapp Martin 1 16 17 15:08
8 Fischer Mike 1 13 14 14:24
9 Baumgartner Georg 0 13 13 15:04
10 Pötsch Ursl 0 10 10 15:15
11 Wegscheider Sebastian 1 7 8 15:03
12 Weber Georg 0 7 7 14:54
13 Warthmann Gery 2 4 6 13:38
14 Weber Hans 1 4 5 15:06
15 Harl Herbert 1 2 3 10:59
16 Kagleder Erich 0 2 2 12:10
17 Kern Tom 2 0 2 13:07
18 Winkler Bernd 2 0 2 13:28
19 Baumgartner Steff 1 0 1 11:57
20 Wegscheider Martin 1 0 1 13:26
21 Winkler Tom 1 0 1 13:55
22 Klotz Tobi 1 0 1 14:31
23 Högner Günther 0 0 0 10:42
24 Polit Jochen 0 0 0 10:54
25 Weber Rainer 0 0 0 11:03
26 Klemm Norbert 0 0 0 12:09
27 Zelzer Michael 0 0 0 13:20
28 Guldner Stefan  0 0 0 13:21
29 Radszuns Björn 0 0 0 13:41
30 Pötsch Gerhard 0 0 0 13:41
31 Wiederer Franz 0 0 0 14:50


Pressebericht vom 25.08.2015


Pressebericht vom 27.08.2015


Pressebericht vom 14.01.2015


Pressebericht vom 26.08.2014


Pressebericht vom 08.08.2014


Pressebericht vom 26.07.2014


Pressebericht vom 27.05.2014


Pressebericht vom 15.03.2013


Clubmeisterschaft 24.07.2012
Ergebnisliste Clubmeisterschaft 2012
Rang Name Landungs-
punkte
Bojen-
Punkte
Gesamt-
punkte
Landezeit
1 Haßlberger
Matthias
1 21 14:45 22
2 Blum Joachim   21 14:25 21
3 Reichenberger Chr. 2 16 13:55 18
4 Kühnhauser Christian 2 16 14:04 18
5 Goltermann Rüdiger 1 16 13:53 17
6 Kalb Peter 1 16 14:10 17
7 Prücklmaier Lothar 1 16 14:35 17
8 Herms Arno   16 13:54 16
9 Kagleder Erich   16 14:30 16
10 Wagner Rolf 0 16 16:00 16
11 Metzler Helmut 2 13 14:45 15
12 Heinz Herbert 1 13 14:45 14
13 Nöhrig Wolfgang   13 14:45 13
14 Lobemsommer Chr.   7 15:26 7
15 Baumgartner Georg 2 4 14:26 6
16 Krämer Wolfgang 1 4 13:45 5
17 Staudacher Robert 1 4 14:58 5
18 Radszuns Björn 2 2 11:19 4
19 Zabel Patrick   4 13:21 4
20 Kern Tom   4 13:26 4
21 Grassmann Georg   4 13:42 4
22 Koder Wolfgang   4 15:30 4
23 Öttl christian 1 2 13:19 3
24 Harl Herbert 1 2 15:25 3
25 Högner Günter   2 11:19 2
26 Zeindl Helmut   2 12:30 2
27 Weber Baschdei 2 0 13:06 2
28 Fembacher Werner   2 13:07 2
29 Pötsch Ursula   2 14:32 2
30 Weber Rainer 2 0 14:45 2
31 Schnitter Alex   2 15:25 2
32 Politt Joachim 1 0 11:09 1
33 Waldsteiner Markus 1 0 11:20 1
34 Schneider Markus   0 11:06 0
35 Winkler Thomas   0 11:17 0
36 Patschnig Sven   0 11:22 0
37 Vogl Johannes   0 11:24 0
38 Steinau Eckart   0 11:39 0
39 Miess Peter   0 12:34 0
40 Körner Jens   0 13:25 0
41 Fuschlberger Ulrich   0 13:27 0
42 Weber Georg   0 13:54 0
43 Holzmannstetter H.   0 13:55 0
44 Mayer Joe   0 13:59 0
45 Schmidt Robert   0 14:14 0
46 Zeimetz Bernd   0 14:26 0
47 Pötsch Gerhard   0 14:43 0
48 Hofhammer Heinrich   0 14:59 0


Pressebericht vom März 2012

Pressebericht vom  09.11.2011


Pressebericht vom  06.07.2011


Clubmeisterschaft 2011

Ergebnisliste Clubmeisterschaft 2011
Rang Name Landungs-
punkte
Bojen-
Punkte
Gesamt-
punkte
Landezeit
1 Herms Arno 2 4 6 14:34
2 Kageleder Erich 1 4 5 14:38
3 Haßlberger Hias 1 4 5 15:07
4 Lobensommer Christian 1 3 4 14:41
5 Metzler Helmut 0 4 4 15:02
6 Chyla Woitek 0 4 4 15:08
7 Zeindl Helmut 1 2 3 12:40
8 Zabel Patrick 1 2 3 13:00
9 Reichenberger Christian 2 1 3 15:06
10 Pötsch Ursl 2 0 2 12:20
11 Kern Thomas 1 1 2 13:28
12 Grassmann Georg 0 2 2 14:13
13 Hofhammer Heiner 0 2 2 14:31
14 Wagner Rolf 0 2 2 15:04
15 Staudacher Robert 1 1 2 15:47
16 Krämer Wolfgang 0 1 1 13:56
17 Kern Markus 1 0 1 14:00
18 Warthmann Gerald 0 1 1 14:18
19 Nöhrig Wolfgang 0 1 1 14:21
20 Knapp Martin 1 0 1 14:25
21 Koder Wolfgang 1 0 1 15:12
22 Kalb Peter 0 0 0 11:15
23 Körner Jens 0 0 0 11:20
24 Kühnhauser Christian 0 0 0 11:55
25 Irrsack Marion 0 0 0 12:18
26 Pötsch Gerhard 0 0 0 12:33
27 Goltermann Rüdiger 0 0 0 13:27
28 Schmid Robert 0 0 0 13:30
29 Schnitter Alex 0 0 0 13:45
30 Radzuns Björn 0 0 0 13:57
31 Vogel Johannes 0 0 0 14:18
32 Waldsteiner Markus 0 0 0 14:27
  Weber Rainer 0 0 0  
  Harl Herbert 0 0 0  
  Blum Jo 0 0 0  
   Heinz Herbert 0 0 0